237 masses found.
Select time
SATURDAY
8:00am
Cathedral of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Scholastica Parish Mass celebrated in the chapel
8:15am
St. Paul on the Lake Parish
8:30am
St. Basil the Great Parish
St. Mary Parish
9:00am
St. Alfred Parish First Saturdays
St. Augustine and St. Monica Parish
4:00pm
Our Lady Star of the Sea Parish
St. Alfred Parish English
St. Alphonsus - St. Clement Parish
St. Anastasia Parish
St. Basil the Great Parish
St. Blase Parish
St. Clare of Montefalco Parish
St. Colette Parish
St. Joan of Arc Parish
St. John XXIII Parish
St. Kateri Tekakwitha Parish
St. Paul of Tarsus Parish
St. Vincent Pallotti Parish
4:30pm
National Shrine of the Little Flower Basilica Vigil mass. Reconciliation follows mass
Our Lady of La Salette Parish
SS. Peter and Paul Parish, Westside
St. Isidore Parish
St. Joseph Parish
St. Joseph the Worker Parish
St. Lucy Parish
St. Mary, Cause of Our Joy Parish
St. Paul on the Lake Parish
St. Scholastica Parish Mass celebrated in the chapel
5:00pm
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Parish
Our Lady of the Lakes Parish
Our Lady of Victory Parish
St. Andrew Parish
St. Daniel Parish
St. Fabian Parish
St. Genevieve - St. Maurice Parish
St. Hugo of the Hills Parish
St. Mary of the Hills Parish
St. Mary Parish
St. Michael Parish
5:30pm
St. Francis of Assisi-St. Maximilian Kolbe Parish
6:00pm
St. Joan of Arc Parish
6:30pm
Holy Family Parish
SUNDAY
7:30am
St. Hugo of the Hills Parish
7:45am
St. Francis of Assisi-St. Maximilian Kolbe Parish
8:00am
Our Lady of Good Counsel Parish
Our Lady of Refuge Parish
St. Joan of Arc Parish
St. Lawrence Parish
St. Mary Parish
8:30am
St. Basil the Great Parish
St. Lucy Parish
9:00am
Guardian Angels Parish
National Shrine of the Little Flower Basilica
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Parish
Our Lady of the Woods Parish
Sacred Heart Parish
St. Alphonsus - St. Clement Parish
St. Augustine Parish
St. Clare of Montefalco Parish
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Parish
St. Kateri Tekakwitha Parish
St. Mary, Cause of Our Joy Parish
St. Mary of the Hills Parish
St. Mary Parish Live streamed from St Mary every other week (live streamed from St John, Monroe at 11:30 am on alternate weeks)
St. Rita Parish
St. Vincent Ferrer Parish
9:30am
Divine Child Parish
Our Lady of Sorrows Parish
Our Lady of the Lakes Parish
Our Lady on the River Parish
SS. Cyril and Methodius Parish
St. Aidan Parish
St. Isaac Jogues Parish
St. John Vianney Parish
St. Joseph Parish
St. Kieran Parish
St. Malachy Parish
9:45am
St. Therese of Lisieux Parish
10:00am
Holy Redeemer Parish
Mother of Divine Mercy Parish
Sacred Heart Parish
SS. Peter and Paul Parish, Westside
St. Alfred Parish English
St. Andrew Kim Parish
St. Augustine and St. Monica Parish
Ste. Anne Parish
St. Francis of Assisi-St. Maximilian Kolbe Parish
St. Hugo of the Hills Parish
St. John Fisher Chapel University Parish
St. John the Baptist Parish
St. Joseph Parish
St. Lawrence Parish
St. Mary Parish
St. Michael Parish
St. Moses the Black Parish
St. Patrick Parish
St. Paul on the Lake Parish
St. Regis Parish
St. Scholastica Parish
St. William Parish
10:30am
Holy Family Parish
Our Lady of La Salette Parish
St. Basil the Great Parish
St. Damien of Molokai Parish
11:00am
Cathedral of the Most Blessed Sacrament
Church of the Transfiguration Parish
Corpus Christi Parish
Our Lady of the Woods Parish
Sacred Heart Parish
SS. Peter and Paul Parish, Jesuit
St. Aloysius Parish St. Aloysius Church
St. Clare of Montefalco Parish
St. Daniel Parish
St. Kateri Tekakwitha Parish
St. Malachy Parish
St. Margaret of Scotland Parish For reservations, call the parish office (586)293-2240 M-F 10 am--3 pm
St. Mary, Cause of Our Joy Parish
St. Mary of the Hills Parish
St. Rita Parish
St. Thecla Parish
11:30am
St. André Bessette Parish Bilingual
St. Kieran Parish
St. Lucy Parish
St. Mary Parish
St. Vincent Pallotti Parish
12:00pm
Holy Innocents - St. Barnabas Parish St. John's Deaf Community Mass
SS. Peter and Paul Parish, Westside
St. Alfred Parish Spanish
St. Damien of Molokai Parish
Ste. Anne Parish
St. Hugo of the Hills Parish
St. Joan of Arc Parish
St. Lawrence Parish
St. Mary Parish
12:30pm
St. Francis of Assisi-St. Maximilian Kolbe Parish
2:00pm
St. Mary Parish
4:00pm
National Shrine of the Little Flower Basilica
5:00pm
Our Lady of Good Counsel Parish
Sacred Heart Parish
St. Hugo of the Hills Parish
MONDAY
6:30am
National Shrine of the Little Flower Basilica Reconciliation follows the mass
7:00am
St. Joan of Arc Parish
8:00am
Cathedral of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Clare of Montefalco Parish
St. Vincent Ferrer Parish
8:15am
St. Paul on the Lake Parish
8:30am
St. Basil the Great Parish
St. Fabian Parish
St. Hugo of the Hills Parish
St. Mary, Cause of Our Joy Parish
9:00am
Holy Family Parish
St. Andrew Parish
St. Francis of Assisi-St. Maximilian Kolbe Parish
St. Lucy Parish
12:00pm
Church of the Transfiguration Parish
7:00pm
St. Mary Parish
TUESDAY
6:30am
National Shrine of the Little Flower Basilica Reconciliation follows the mass
7:00am
St. Joan of Arc Parish
8:00am
Cathedral of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Lawrence Parish
St. Scholastica Parish Mass celebrated in the chapel
St. Vincent Ferrer Parish
8:15am
St. Paul on the Lake Parish
8:30am
St. Fabian Parish
St. Hugo of the Hills Parish
9:00am
Holy Family Parish
St. Andrew Parish
St. Francis of Assisi-St. Maximilian Kolbe Parish
St. Francis of Assisi-St. Maximilian Kolbe Parish
St. Mary Parish
12:00pm
Church of the Transfiguration Parish
St. Vincent Pallotti Parish
5:00pm
St. Alfred Parish
6:30pm
St. Clare of Montefalco Parish
7:00pm
St. Basil the Great Parish
St. Rita Parish
WEDNESDAY
6:30am
National Shrine of the Little Flower Basilica Reconciliation follows the mass
7:00am
St. Joan of Arc Parish
8:00am
Cathedral of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Clare of Montefalco Parish
St. Scholastica Parish Mass celebrated in the chapel
St. Vincent Ferrer Parish
8:15am
St. Paul on the Lake Parish
8:30am
St. Alfred Parish English
St. Basil the Great Parish
St. Fabian Parish
St. Hugo of the Hills Parish
9:00am
Holy Family Parish
St. Andrew Parish
St. Augustine and St. Monica Parish
St. Francis of Assisi-St. Maximilian Kolbe Parish
St. Mary Parish
9:15am
St. Alfred Parish Spanish
12:00pm
Church of the Transfiguration Parish
St. Lucy Parish
St. Mary, Cause of Our Joy Parish
7:00pm
Our Lady of La Salette Parish
SS. Peter and Paul Parish, Westside
THURSDAY
6:30am
National Shrine of the Little Flower Basilica Reconciliation follows the mass
7:00am
St. Joan of Arc Parish
8:00am
Cathedral of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Clare of Montefalco Parish
St. Lawrence Parish
St. Scholastica Parish Mass celebrated in the chapel
St. Vincent Ferrer Parish
8:15am
St. Paul on the Lake Parish
8:30am
St. Alfred Parish English
St. Fabian Parish
St. Hugo of the Hills Parish
St. Mary, Cause of Our Joy Parish
St. Vincent Pallotti Parish
9:00am
Holy Family Parish
St. Andrew Parish
St. Francis of Assisi-St. Maximilian Kolbe Parish
St. Francis of Assisi-St. Maximilian Kolbe Parish
St. Mary Parish
9:15am
St. Alfred Parish Spanish
12:00pm
Church of the Transfiguration Parish
FRIDAY
6:30am
National Shrine of the Little Flower Basilica Reconciliation follows the mass
7:00am
St. Joan of Arc Parish
8:00am
Cathedral of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Clare of Montefalco Parish
St. Scholastica Parish Mass celebrated in the chapel
8:15am
St. Paul on the Lake Parish
8:30am
St. Alfred Parish English
St. Basil the Great Parish
St. Fabian Parish
St. Hugo of the Hills Parish
St. Mary, Cause of Our Joy Parish
9:00am
Holy Family Parish
St. Lucy Parish
St. Mary Parish
9:15am
St. Alfred Parish Spanish
12:00pm
Church of the Transfiguration Parish
St. Vincent Pallotti Parish